pkgstory

checked rss

navicat-for-mysql version history (cask)

All packages / cask

navicat-for-mysql

cask

cask timeline from Homebrew git history.

Track navicat-for-mysql with the RSS feed.

Current
17.3.12
Versions
83
Since
Jul 2020
Cadence
22d

Update cadence

Jul 2020 to Jul 2026

Contributors

46 people · 1 automated

Authors and co-authors of cask file changes in Homebrew history, not the upstream project.

commitay

19 commits · 0 version changes

2017-07-16 – 2018-08-04

Randall

17 commits · 4 version changes

2019-02-27 – 2020-12-15

Justin Krehel

11 commits · 10 version changes

2023-04-26 – 2024-03-04

Vítor Galvão

11 commits · 0 version changes

2014-04-04 – 2018-08-06

suschizu

8 commits · 0 version changes

2018-10-05 – 2020-02-27

neutric

7 commits · 7 version changes

2021-11-24 – 2022-05-11

Patrick Linnane

6 commits · 6 version changes

2022-07-22 – 2022-12-13

CoreCode

6 commits · 0 version changes

2018-07-26 – 2020-05-05

Roland Walker

6 commits · 0 version changes

2014-02-25 – 2015-02-18

Rui Chen

5 commits · 5 version changes

2023-09-20 – 2023-12-07

Tomáš Holý

5 commits · 1 version change

2019-05-23 – 2021-01-19

Mike McQuaid

3 commits · 1 version change

2020-07-27 – 2026-05-12
Show 34 more

Miccal Matthews

3 commits · 1 version change

2016-11-02 – 2024-04-23

Aditya Dalal

3 commits · 0 version changes

2016-02-02 – 2016-04-24

adityadalal924

3 commits · 0 version changes

2015-12-05 – 2016-01-04

Razvan Azamfirei

2 commits · 2 version changes

2023-03-06 – 2023-04-17

Bevan Kay

2 commits · 2 version changes

2021-07-19 – 2021-08-22

Brian Morton

2 commits · 0 version changes

2018-07-06 – 2018-07-13

Josh Hagins

2 commits · 0 version changes

2015-12-18 – 2016-01-03

botantony

1 commit · 0 version changes

2026-09-10 – 2026-09-10

Kassell

1 commit · 0 version changes

2026-05-08 – 2026-05-08

Klaus Hipp

1 commit · 1 version change

2024-08-21 – 2024-08-21

p-linnane

1 commit · 1 version change

2022-06-14 – 2022-06-14

Michael Cho

1 commit · 1 version change

2021-05-08 – 2021-05-08

Markus Reiter

1 commit · 1 version change

2021-04-15 – 2021-04-15

Waldir Pimenta

1 commit · 0 version changes

2020-09-10 – 2020-09-10

Heiko Hilbert

1 commit · 0 version changes

2019-01-01 – 2019-01-01

Lance M

1 commit · 0 version changes

2017-07-06 – 2017-07-06

commitay

1 commit · 0 version changes

2017-06-22 – 2017-06-22

Colin Dunn

1 commit · 0 version changes

2017-06-02 – 2017-06-02

Thierry Moisan

1 commit · 0 version changes

2017-03-17 – 2017-03-17

Nima Jalali

1 commit · 0 version changes

2016-12-27 – 2016-12-27

Jaehoon Choi

1 commit · 0 version changes

2016-08-08 – 2016-08-08

西集

1 commit · 0 version changes

2015-12-25 – 2015-12-25

Bence Nagy

1 commit · 0 version changes

2015-09-03 – 2015-09-03

will

1 commit · 0 version changes

2015-07-08 – 2015-07-08

Hassan Khalid

1 commit · 0 version changes

2015-04-23 – 2015-04-23

Carl X. Su

1 commit · 0 version changes

2015-03-19 – 2015-03-19

Jon Chen

1 commit · 0 version changes

2014-08-05 – 2014-08-05

ndr

1 commit · 0 version changes

2014-06-27 – 2014-06-27

Radek Simko

1 commit · 0 version changes

2014-06-07 – 2014-06-07

Caleb Xu

1 commit · 0 version changes

2014-02-26 – 2014-02-26
Automation

BrewTestBot

37 commits · 37 version changes

2024-04-23 – 2026-07-13

Version timeline

83 version-changing commits

VersionUpdatedCommitSubject
17.3.122026-07-13a52a3c4d0navicat-for-mysql 17.3.12
17.3.112026-04-275c64704d3navicat-for-mysql 17.3.11
17.3.102026-03-17fcb525a4dnavicat-for-mysql 17.3.10
17.3.92026-02-05fef19bd73navicat-for-mysql 17.3.9
17.3.82026-01-143d58c7b4cnavicat-for-mysql 17.3.8
17.3.72025-12-155c83a092bnavicat-for-mysql 17.3.7
17.3.62025-12-08dcbb2ee47navicat-for-mysql 17.3.6
17.3.52025-10-21bde9f47e5navicat-for-mysql 17.3.5
17.3.42025-09-15215a40c72navicat-for-mysql 17.3.4
17.3.32025-08-26b54ee79f6navicat-for-mysql 17.3.3
17.3.22025-08-11d286b6503navicat-for-mysql 17.3.2
17.3.02025-07-21160cdcd11navicat-for-mysql 17.3.0
17.2.92025-07-0387cb66058navicat-for-mysql 17.2.9
17.2.82025-06-02fab93a383navicat-for-mysql 17.2.8
17.2.72025-05-199627472cbnavicat-for-mysql 17.2.7
17.2.62025-05-06d0546b4bcnavicat-for-mysql 17.2.6
17.2.52025-04-07e425ff491navicat-for-mysql 17.2.5
17.2.42025-03-24e323f35e0navicat-for-mysql 17.2.4
17.2.32025-03-1757bec55b3navicat-for-mysql 17.2.3
17.2.22025-03-13209112bd0navicat-for-mysql 17.2.2
17.1.102025-02-18377e49775navicat-for-mysql 17.1.10
17.1.92025-01-22ad240dda7navicat-for-mysql 17.1.9
17.1.82024-12-16017dbba9dnavicat-for-mysql 17.1.8
17.1.72024-11-2127d6da2e8navicat-for-mysql 17.1.7
17.1.62024-11-12b6b17f3f7navicat-for-mysql 17.1.6
17.1.52024-10-08220ffdc92navicat-for-mysql 17.1.5
17.1.42024-10-02392310c24navicat-for-mysql 17.1.4
17.1.32024-09-10704a473fdnavicat-for-mysql 17.1.3
17.1.22024-09-0381af289d0navicat-for-mysql 17.1.2
17.1.02024-08-21377449a12navicat-for-mysql 17.1.0
17.0.142024-08-012f8dddb14navicat-for-mysql 17.0.14
17.0.132024-07-10be74c9e56navicat-for-mysql 17.0.13
17.0.122024-07-0425fd3508bnavicat-for-mysql 17.0.12
17.0.102024-06-20d76f306b8navicat-for-mysql 17.0.10
17.0.92024-06-13e2208ec48navicat-for-mysql 17.0.9
17.0.82024-06-0382dd36391navicat-for-mysql 17.0.8
17.0.72024-05-2781c037e61navicat-for-mysql 17.0.7
17.0.62024-05-1487ec6d0f4navicat-for-mysql 17.0.6
17.0.52024-05-13a3bcc32d1navicat-for-mysql 17.0.5
16.3.92024-05-09d5e203923navicat-for-mysql 16.3.9
16.3.82024-04-2300b69b434navicat-for-mysql 16.3.8
16.3.72024-03-041fa9eeba5navicat-for-mysql 16.3.7
16.3.62024-02-21cc1634ee6navicat-for-mysql 16.3.6
16.3.42023-12-12d4acd101bnavicat-for-mysql 16.3.4
16.3.32023-12-07064e25b8fnavicat-for-mysql 16.3.3
16.3.22023-11-07f230bc74bnavicat-for-mysql 16.3.2
16.3.12023-10-30947bbb635navicat-for-mysql 16.3.1
16.3.02023-10-1748c23f36fnavicat-for-mysql 16.3.0
16.2.92023-09-2063ebdb297navicat-for-mysql 16.2.9
16.2.72023-08-29eb2758aa5navicat-for-mysql 16.2.7
16.2.62023-08-084b5133484navicat-for-mysql 16.2.6
16.2.52023-07-14f1b685f7cnavicat-for-mysql 16.2.5
16.2.32023-06-20c1f9e0ad8navicat-for-mysql 16.2.3
16.2.22023-06-0980056b8aenavicat-for-mysql 16.2.2
16.2.12023-05-3131fa750benavicat-for-mysql 16.2.1
16.1.102023-04-26f63b3ef1dnavicat-for-mysql 16.1.10 (#145893)
16.1.92023-04-17b625b0e78navicat-for-mysql 16.1.9 (#145280)
16.1.72023-03-069bbce5f90Update descript from 58.1.3-release.20230224.16 to 58.1.4-release.20230227.4 (#142398)
16.1.52022-12-13f3dac7586navicat-for-mysql 16.1.5
16.1.42022-11-217cc2ed903navicat-for-mysql 16.1.4
16.1.32022-09-2971b55df78navicat-for-mysql 16.1.3
16.1.22022-09-01b3c72bf69navicat-for-mysql 16.1.2
16.1.12022-08-165b61acb36navicat-for-mysql 16.1.1
16.1.02022-07-22341af0515navicat-for-mysql 16.1.0
16.0.142022-06-14528c595efnavicat-for-mysql 16.0.14
16.0.132022-05-11f87822d0anavicat-for-mysql 16.0.13
16.0.122022-04-01ce5dee166Update navicat-for-mysql from 16.0.11 to 16.0.12 (#121277)
16.0.112022-03-1639339f5b0Update navicat-for-mysql from 16.0.9 to 16.0.11 (#120561)
16.0.92022-03-024d1e90d00Update navicat-for-mysql from 16.0.8 to 16.0.9 (#119865)
16.0.82022-02-247404a19afUpdate navicat-for-mysql from 16.0.7 to 16.0.8 (#119597)
16.0.72022-01-2507d4ae1d5Update navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.33 to 16.0.7 (#118105)
15.0.332022-01-120b89c615fUpdate navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.32 to 15.0.33 (#117229)
15.0.322021-11-2464707b8bfUpdate navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.30 to 15.0.32 (#114823)
15.0.302021-08-2232b992abfUpdate navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.29 to 15.0.30 (#110431)
15.0.292021-07-19719057666Update navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.28 to 15.0.29 (#108729)
15.0.282021-05-08272128dd2Update navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.26 to 15.0.28 (#105357)
15.0.262021-04-1591cee52bcnavicat-for-mysql: add livecheck (#104002)
15.0.252021-01-1904d28c187Update navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.24 to 15.0.25 (#98322)
15.0.242020-12-151a774abdaUpdate navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.22 to 15.0.24 (#95572)
15.0.222020-10-12119080cedUpdate navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.21 to 15.0.22 (#90730)
15.0.212020-09-159c937d486Update navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.20 to 15.0.21 (#89294)
15.0.202020-08-035f8ce7215Update navicat-for-mysql from 15.0.18 to 15.0.20 (#87029)
15.0.182020-07-270342fcf0enavicat-for-mysql: fix RuboCop style.